Yöcup 14.10.2020 - Simpsiö



A-Rata 4,9km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Luoma Juha                         34:59          
   2. Istolahti Tuomo                    37:51    +02:52
   3. Laasanen Lauri                     40:50    +05:51
   4. Iivari Antti                       43:16    +08:17
   5. Savolainen Tomi                    44:02    +09:03
   6. Markkila Eero                      45:04    +10:05
   7. Istolahti Jaakko                   45:14    +10:15
   8. Rajala Jarkko                      45:48    +10:49
   9. Latva Niko                         46:26    +11:27
  10. Ahola Janne                        46:54    +11:55
  11. Nikkola Hannu                      47:00    +12:01
  12. Patana Mikko                       50:41    +15:42
  13. Jyräkoski Antti                    53:16    +18:17
  14. Sippola Juha                       53:22    +18:23
  15. Hautala Teemu                      55:09    +20:10
  16. Suvanto Mikael                     55:35    +20:36
  17. Ahola Arvo                         55:37    +20:38
  18. Takanen Jari                       55:57    +20:58
  19. Kujala Tapio                       56:32    +21:33
  20. Laasanen Juha                      56:57    +21:58
  21. Gergo Varga                        57:47    +22:48
  22. Valtari Markku                     59:28    +24:29
  23. Rantoja Juha                     1:02:09    +27:10
  24. Löfroth Tommy                    1:04:10    +29:11
  25. Laakso Jouni                     1:04:20    +29:21
  26. Koskela Heikki                   1:04:40    +29:41
  27. Toppari Reijo                    1:05:24    +30:25
  28. Varamäki Ari                     1:07:28    +32:29
  29. Pihlajamäki Risto                1:08:41    +33:42
  30. Mäkikyrö Ville                   1:08:43    +33:44
  31. Lehtimäki Jukka                  1:08:57    +33:58
  32. Närvä Juha                       1:11:23    +36:24
  33. Koivisto Juhani                  1:17:09    +42:10
  34. Tuominen Lotta                   1:17:48    +42:49
  35. Rinta-Koski Eemeli               1:28:50    +53:51
  36. Saari Timo                       1:28:52    +53:53
      Kattelus Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Ville                  ei aikaa          
      Tuomaala Ville                  ei aikaa          

B-Rata 2,9km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sikkilä Peppi                      26:56          
   2. Taini Elli                         28:34    +01:38
   3. Pohjasmäki Johanna                 30:43    +03:47
   4. Pärnänen Päivi                     33:15    +06:19
   5. Nivukoski Lotta                    33:27    +06:31
   6. Lepistö Antti                      35:27    +08:31
   7. Noponen Veeti                      35:35    +08:39
   8. Kupari Hannu                       37:42    +10:46
   9. Iso-Koivisto Minna                 39:44    +12:48
  10. Hautala Päivi                      47:01    +20:05
  11. Erkkilä Riitta                     47:07    +20:11
  12. Kolunsarka Ari                     47:32    +20:36
  13. Kattelus Päivi                     59:41    +32:45
  14. Hautamäki Anne-Mari              1:03:23    +36:27
      Koskela Seija                   ei aikaa          
      Mäkynen Mari                    ei aikaa          

C-Rata 1,9km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sikkilä Iines                      19:13          
   2. Taini Iida                         23:05    +03:52
   3. Sippola Sanni                      25:29    +06:16
   4. Huhtamäki Vilho                    35:28    +16:15
   5. Huhtala Elias                      39:02    +19:49
   5. Niska Toivo                        39:02    +19:49
      Hämäläinen Marianne             ei aikaa