Virkiän kesäkansallinen 12.7.2020, Simpsiö, LapVi

D16 D18 D20 D21A D21C H16 H18 H20 H21A H21C

D16

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Amanda Yli-Futka               UlvUra       1.    38:19            1:03:42           
   2. Inka Kyllästinen               RaLu         4.    48:58    +10:39  1:16:48    +13:06 
   3. Ines Tuohimaa                  Solf         2.    42:03    +03:44  1:18:25    +14:43 
   4. Aida Koivisto                  KortJV       3.    47:48    +09:29  1:22:51    +19:09 
   5. Karolina Lindfors              Falken       5.    50:24    +12:05  1:26:12    +22:30 
   6. Erica Rokala                   HalTo        7.    54:54    +16:35  1:39:28    +35:46 
   7. Minea Näsi                     RaJu        10.  1:07:03    +28:44  1:39:41    +35:59 
   8. Thea Kullman                   Falken       8.    56:33    +18:14  1:40:42    +37:00 
   9. Liina Hyyppä                   KoS          9.    58:51    +20:32  1:41:41    +37:59 
  10. Reija-Elina Jylhä              HalTo       11.  1:12:14    +33:55  1:46:47    +43:05 
      Alina Papinaho                 KeuKi        6.    52:44    +14:25                    
      Amanda Nynäs                   Botnia      12.  1:48:39  +1:10:20                    
      Ester Gripenberg               Brahe              Kesk.                    

D18

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Olivia Hahn                    Solf         2.    43:58    +02:06  1:16:12           
   2. Maria Hoskari                  RasKa        1.    41:52            1:17:23    +01:11 
   3. Inka Joensivu                  VaHa         3.    49:56    +08:04  1:24:50    +08:38 
   4. Jenny Ojala                    Koovee       8.    58:18    +16:26  1:27:58    +11:46 
   5. Rosa Myrskog                   Kronan       5.    52:21    +10:29  1:29:42    +13:30 
   6. Tiina Niemi                    RasKa        7.    56:52    +15:00  1:30:19    +14:07 
   7. Salla Norrbacka                Lynx        10.  1:00:06    +18:14  1:41:46    +25:34 
   8. Mette Palokangas               AlatPi       6.    54:36    +12:44  1:44:42    +28:30 
   9. Iina Koskela                   VetU         9.    59:25    +17:33  1:45:06    +28:54 
  10. Liina Viitasaari               KoS         13.  1:02:46    +20:54  1:48:59    +32:47 
  11. Emilia Melender                RaJu        12.  1:02:41    +20:49  1:53:14    +37:02 
  12. Lotta Koivula                  UlvUra      14.  1:04:28    +22:36  2:01:33    +45:21 
  13. Tuulia Jussinmäki              HalTo       15.  1:17:39    +35:47  2:25:53  +1:09:41 
      Anni Taulavuori                AlatPi       4.    52:18    +10:26                    
      Henna Torrkulla                Femman      11.  1:00:55    +19:03                    
      Venla Rannila                  VetU               Kesk.                    

D20

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hanna Lindgren                 Femman       4.    54:13    +04:15  1:25:30           
   2. Anna Ruokola                   RaJu         5.  1:02:51    +12:53  1:38:29    +12:59 
      Greta Biskop                   KoS          1.    49:58                              
      Ida Jussila                    TP           2.    51:47    +01:49                    
      Matilda Torrkulla              Femman       2.    51:47    +01:49                    

D21A

Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 1

   1. Sari Anttonen                  Pohjant      1.  1:04:39            1:38:22           
   2. Anu Tuomisto                   VaaSu        2.  1:11:19    +06:40  1:51:07    +12:45 
   3. Hanna Sivén                    KangSK       4.  1:13:33    +08:54  1:52:49    +14:27 
   4. Julia Järveläinen              Femman       3.  1:12:23    +07:44  1:55:09    +16:47 
   5. Anna-Kaisa Anjala              LS-37        5.  1:13:41    +09:02  1:55:14    +16:52 
   6. Satu Tuomisto                  VaaSu        8.  1:16:10    +11:31  1:57:59    +19:37 
   7. Elina Rinkineva                RaJu         9.  1:20:30    +15:51  2:00:05    +21:43 
   8. Victoria Höstman               Femman      10.  1:20:38    +15:59  2:00:08    +21:46 
   9. Essi Väisänen                  TP          12.  1:24:27    +19:48  2:06:29    +28:07 
  10. Jenny Finnäs                   Malax       15.  1:28:53    +24:14  2:10:41    +32:19 
  11. Kati Savinainen                RasKu       14.  1:26:58    +22:19  2:13:17    +34:55 
  12. Heini Hemminki                 RasKu       13.  1:24:30    +19:51  2:15:21    +36:59 
  13. Hanna-Mari Siivonen            Koovee      16.  1:34:20    +29:41  2:21:28    +43:06 
  14. Laura Rinkineva                RaJu        19.  1:38:58    +34:19  2:29:03    +50:41 
  15. Lotta Sankelo                  Pohjant     21.  1:56:04    +51:25  2:51:20  +1:12:58 
  16. Aino Laasanen                  LaihLu      22.  2:05:12  +1:00:33  3:01:12  +1:22:50 
  17. Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen        RasTiimi    20.  1:48:31    +43:52  3:05:39  +1:27:17 
      Johanna Kriikkula              RasKu        6.  1:14:29    +09:50                    
      Riina Liuha                    KangSK       7.  1:15:58    +11:19                    
      Venla Taulavuori               AlatPi      11.  1:22:05    +17:26                    
      Aada Forsman                   OK77        17.  1:38:33    +33:54                    
      Hanne Manderbacka              TuS         18.  1:38:53    +34:14                    
      Venla Nurmi                    RasKe       23.  2:17:56  +1:13:17                    
      Loviisa Kalliokoski            PerhKi             Kesk.                    
      Essi Lotvonen                  LaiVe              Kesk.                    
      Amanda Strandvall              Minken             Kesk.                    
      Kukka-Maaria Karppinen         LaiVe               Hyl.                    

D21C

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rosmarie Finne                 Solf         1.    43:09            1:16:24           
   2. Anni Matikainen                RasKe        4.    47:52    +04:43  1:18:18    +01:54 
   3. Annika Lindgren                Femman       2.    44:56    +01:47  1:18:25    +02:01 
   4. Maria Haapamäki                KauKa        3.    46:19    +03:10  1:19:13    +02:49 
      Tina Udell                     Solf         5.  1:16:23    +33:14                    

H16

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Miska Kuusikko                 Pohjant      1.    37:57            1:05:03           
   2. Aapo Liponkoski                TP           2.    38:25    +00:28  1:06:05    +01:02 
   3. Rasmus Huhtamäki               PieHi        5.    47:20    +09:23  1:16:33    +11:30 
   4. Leo Haanpää                    PR           6.    48:48    +10:51  1:22:18    +17:15 
   5. Jesper Bergström               Femman       3.    40:05    +02:08  1:26:53    +21:50 
   6. Kosti Karjanlahti              KauWi        7.    51:55    +13:58  1:27:57    +22:54 
   7. Oliver Udell                   Solf         4.    46:40    +08:43  1:30:17    +25:14 
   8. Oskari Rannila                 VetU        11.    55:02    +17:05  1:31:40    +26:37 
   9. Pietari Jussinmäki             HalTo        8.    52:21    +14:24  1:36:46    +31:43 
  10. Alexander Backman              Femman      12.  1:20:44    +42:47  2:11:46  +1:06:43 
  11. Jussi Hantula                  KauWi       13.  1:24:19    +46:22  2:29:59  +1:24:56 
      Jami Kallioniemi               RaLu         9.    53:07    +15:10                    
      Roni Ylihärsilä                AlahKi      10.    53:53    +15:56                    
      Ben Friman                     Solf               Kesk.                    
      Ilja Platonov                  Navi               Kesk.                    
      Isak Porthin                   Brahe              Kesk.                    

H18

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Olli Mustajoki                 TP           3.    59:22    +09:22  1:33:24           
   2. Ville Pitkänen                 RaJu         5.  1:03:47    +13:47  1:39:42    +06:18 
   3. Roope Lemberg                  RaJu         2.    58:19    +08:19  1:41:30    +08:06 
   4. Eerik Aaltio                   VaHa         6.  1:06:26    +16:26  1:45:25    +12:01 
   5. Severi Similä                  Pohjant      4.  1:02:35    +12:35  1:49:05    +15:41 
   6. Gustav Forsell                 Botnia       7.  1:07:46    +17:46  1:51:07    +17:43 
   7. Saku Helin                     RaJu         8.  1:12:13    +22:13  2:09:27    +36:03 
   8. Simeon Platonov                Navi         9.  1:36:51    +46:51  2:41:51  +1:08:27 
      Aarni Ronkainen                JRV          1.    50:00                              
      Valter Joensuu                 Brahe              Kesk.                    

H20

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Robin Udell                    Solf         2.  1:11:30    +07:55  1:47:34           
      Emil Johansson                 Brahe        1.  1:03:35                              
      Jaakko Höök                    RaJu               Kesk.                    

H21A

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Samuli Peltola                 JRV          1.  1:14:39            1:53:34           
   2. Mikko Hölsö                    YKV          2.  1:16:31    +01:52  1:53:58       +24 
   3. Andreas Hall                   HiKi         3.  1:20:44    +06:05  2:02:26    +08:52 
   4. Lassi Vaismaa                  JRV          6.  1:22:58    +08:19  2:04:27    +10:53 
   5. Ville Kosola                   Pohjant     13.  1:35:01    +20:22  2:19:35    +26:01 
   6. Kari Kallio                    S-JKL       14.  1:37:02    +22:23  2:19:42    +26:08 
   7. Lauri Laasanen                 LaihLu      15.  1:37:08    +22:29  2:22:19    +28:45 
   8. Markus Hjulgren                EsAk         9.  1:25:57    +11:18  2:24:35    +31:01 
   9. Eero Markkila                  RasKu        7.  1:25:45    +11:06  2:26:19    +32:45 
  10. Joonatan Kivelä                PerhKi      10.  1:27:47    +13:08  2:27:12    +33:38 
  11. Niko Nissinen                  Pohjant     17.  1:40:54    +26:15  2:28:09    +34:35 
  12. Matti Linna                    S-JKL       17.  1:40:54    +26:15  2:30:34    +37:00 
  13. Hannes Stubb                   Falken      16.  1:37:36    +22:57  2:31:04    +37:30 
  14. Peter Sundelin                 Femman      21.  1:43:34    +28:55  2:37:15    +43:41 
  15. Lauri Ruberg                   Falken      22.  1:48:56    +34:17  2:41:49    +48:15 
  16. Juuso Kujanpää                 Lynx        23.  1:54:26    +39:47  2:49:46    +56:12 
  17. Jaakko Murtomäki               RaJu        25.  2:57:55  +1:43:16  4:03:25  +2:09:51 
      Jaakko Istolahti               KangSK       4.  1:20:46    +06:07                    
      Victor Lövdal                  Femman       5.  1:22:03    +07:24                    
      Kimmo Mieskoski                RaLu         8.  1:25:54    +11:15                    
      Joni Alasuvanto                KaJu        11.  1:28:57    +14:18                    
      Vesa Asikainen                 KaJu        12.  1:29:01    +14:22                    
      Ville Joopi                    UlvUra      19.  1:41:13    +26:34                    
      Mikko Laakso                   HS          20.  1:41:34    +26:55                    
      Jarkko Liuha                   KangSK      24.  2:21:41  +1:07:02                    
      Jonas Jern                     PR                  Hyl.                    

H21C

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Risto Koivula                  UlvUra       2.    48:20    +12:17  1:21:54           
   2. Henrik Lindgrén                Femman       3.    56:50    +20:47  1:37:58    +16:04 
      Juha Joopi                     UlvUra       1.    36:03                              
      Leevi Mutikainen               KauWi              Kesk.                    
      Ville Tuomaala                 VaaSu               Hyl.