Virkiän kesäkansalliset 11.7.2020 Simpsiö LapVi

Lähtöluettelo

D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80

D35

osallistujia: 6   

    3     12:00     11:00  103766  510955   Korhonen Kati                       S-JKL                               
    5     12:00     11:00   34857  180147   Lindfors Lina                       Falken                              
    6     12:00     11:00   37979  206715   Niittymäki Johanna                  Hiilto                              
    4     12:00     11:00   31883  218834   Smeds Heidi                         NOK                                 
    2     12:00     __:__   32322  244463   Tunis Jenny                         KauWi                               
    1     12:00     11:00   15674  195464   Tunis Pernilla                      Femman                              

D40

osallistujia: 17   

    8     12:00     11:00    2837  182821   Caldén Mikaela                      Minken                              
   14     12:00     11:00   24991   57786   Hankonen Johanna                    Pohjant                             
   16     12:00     11:00     903  220596   Hemminki Hanna                      PoRa                                
   19     12:00     11:00   25638  241624   Hemminki Tiina                      PoRa                                
   12     12:00     __:__  103176  202017   Jansson Tuija                       Falken                              
    7     12:00     11:00   28582  210853   Keski-Säntti Eija                   YKV                                 
   18     12:00     11:00   36305  235249   Lautamo Riikka                      VaaSu                               
   11     12:00     11:00  115418  505413   Mashina Anna                        LS-37                               
   17     12:00     11:00   92558  167223   Nivukoski Mervi                     YKV                                 
   23     __:__     11:00   39813  195003   Orjala Elina                        KoS                                 
   15     12:00     11:00   99014  249529   Peltoniemi Päivi                    KoS                                 
   21     __:__     11:00   17928  170012   Peltoniemi Susanna                  Brahe                               
   22     __:__     11:00   39429  215441   Rannila Tanja                       VetU                                
    9     12:00     __:__  114902  228888   Rokala Johanna                      HalTo                               
   10     12:00     __:__   39571  201214   Saarimäki Riikka                    RasKe                               
   13     12:00     11:00    9711  215356   Sandvik Annika                      Falken                              
   20     __:__     11:00  107245  145949   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               

D45

osallistujia: 18   

   28     12:00     11:00   20809  248383   Backman Yvonne                      Falken                              
   25     12:00     11:00  105984  190724   Backman Åsa                         Femman                              
   26     12:00     __:__   33589  242829   Björndahl Lilian                    Falken                              
   30     12:00     __:__    4420  228108   Fränti Kati                         RaJu                                
   38     12:00     __:__    2129  248378   Halme Kaisa                         HiKi                                
   31     12:00     11:00   92012  169797   Hautamäki Anne-Mari                 RasKe                               
   35     12:00     __:__    7124  215227   Kallio Terhi                        S-JKL                               
   29     12:00     11:00   37004  209068   Kellosaari Mari                     RasKe                               
   32     12:00     __:__   29277  202679   Löfbacka Sanna                      KPV                                 
   40     __:__     11:00   17191  246559   Nynäs Kati                          Botnia                              
   33     12:00     11:00   24291  152974   Ojala Leena                         RasKu                               
   41     __:__     11:00     449  215268   Paalanen Satu                       IPR                                 
   36     12:00     11:00   38169  504487   Palomäki Sanna                      RasKu                               
   27     12:00     11:00  117569  242725   Platonova Riikka                    Navi                                
   37     12:00     __:__   26363  200028   Polso Anne                          VetU                                
   24     12:00     11:00    9355  241683   Puro-Aho Veera                      VaaSu                               
   34     12:00     11:00   37962  207104   Viianen Pirjo                       KauWi                               
   39     __:__     11:00  116791  508967   Virtanen Anne                       S-JKL                               

D50

osallistujia: 17   

   49     12:00     11:00   19968  507104   Blomqvist Eija                      Femman                              
   44     12:00     11:00   18401  199573   Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu                                
   42     12:00     11:00   98733  217246   Franssila Hanna                     AngA                                
   55     12:00     11:00   26433  508194   Iso-Koivisto Minna                  KauWi                               
   46     12:00     __:__   14529  232293   Koistinen Marjo                     EsSu                                
   57     __:__     11:00    2592  214928   Kollanen Teresa                     Lynx                                
   54     12:00     11:00   35291  201404   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
   50     12:00     __:__  117538  243614   Laukka Eija                         SaPu                                
   51     12:00     11:00   98240  248472   Pakkala Pigga                       S-JKL                               
   43     12:00     11:00  113284  506418   Peltola Heli                        KeuKi                               
   47     12:00     11:00    8798  189987   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  
   52     12:00     11:00   14915  511715   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               
   53     12:00     11:00   20744  221765   Strandberg Annika                   Femman                              
   58     __:__     11:00   20584  502881   Svartsjö Åsa                        Botnia                              
   48     12:00     11:00    7595  206719   Taipalus Maarika                    RasKu                               
   56     __:__     11:00    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
   45     12:00     11:00   24598  500811   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  

D55

osallistujia: 14   

   70     12:00     11:00    6870  236192   Ala-Kasari Outi                     RasKu                               
   71     __:__     11:00    1503  507276   Ekdahl Pirkko                       NiS                                 
   72     __:__     11:00   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                
   62     12:00     11:00   17112  226969   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
   64     12:00     11:00   16876  500968   Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy                               
   66     12:00     11:00    2637  210938   Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi                               
   68     12:00     11:00   16700  505951   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               
   69     12:00     11:00    3178  509897   Kosamo Maire                        PudU                                
   63     12:00     11:00   30882  241485   Koskela Sari                        RaJu                                
   67     12:00     11:00   25842   48365   Lassila Päivi                       RasTiimi                            
   65     12:00     __:__   14473  250795   Mylläri Britt-Marie                 NOK                                 
   60     12:00     11:00   23505  191841   Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu                               
   61     12:00     11:00    5111  503281   Rantala Maj-Lis                     KPV                                 
   59     12:00     11:00   17974  228700   Reiman Anu                          AngA                                

D60

osallistujia: 15   

   80     12:00     11:00   19380  226939   Hakomäki Kirsi                      HS                                  
   76     12:00     11:00    4664  203018   Hautala Päivi                       RaJu                                
   82     12:00     11:00   99071  508354   Kallio Arja                         RiSu                                
   84     12:00     11:00    9666  227974   Kalliokoski Katriina                PerhKi                              
   79     12:00     11:00    8019  505450   Kihlström Kirsi                     RastiE4                             
   78     12:00     11:00    4124  193596   Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP                                  
   86     __:__     11:00   18526  204295   Kokkila Marita                      EsSu                                
   81     12:00     __:__    7524  240101   Korpio Aulikki                      VaHa                                
   73     12:00     __:__   34399  232274   Leppä Eija                          SuJu                                
   83     12:00     11:00   26280  195182   Markki Outi                         EsSu                                
   87     __:__     11:00   91609  232307   Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe                               
   75     12:00     11:00   17117  227215   Raatikainen Päivi                   RastiE4                             
   85     12:00     11:00   12533  195344   Toivanen Tuula                      RaN                                 
   77     12:00     11:00   23600  500824   Tunis Berit                         Femman                              
   74     12:00     11:00     362  506899   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 

D65

osallistujia: 9   

   95     12:00     11:00   20844  232379   Berger Gunhild                      Falken                              
   93     12:00     11:00   20847  195350   Björklund Gunilla                   Falken                              
   88     12:00     11:00   32360  226602   Fred Bodil                          Femman                              
   90     12:00     11:00   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 
   89     12:00     11:00   27055  502906   Laine Kaija                         KauKa                               
   92     12:00     __:__  112754  180502   Lipasti Hilkka                      EsSu                                
   94     12:00     11:00   17387  236967   Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU                                
   96     12:00     11:00    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
   91     12:00     11:00   23834  242698   Yliniemi Kaisa                      NiS                                 

D70

osallistujia: 11   

  100     12:00     11:00   29435   40370   Erkinheimo Ritva                    KortJV                              
  107     __:__     11:00   18873  154036   Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe                               
  106     12:00     11:00   36814   41681   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa             RaJu                                
   97     12:00     11:00    9270   50063   Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman                              
  102     12:00     __:__   19948  246358   Pått Saga                           Minken                              
  105     12:00     11:00   39702  232287   Ritasalo Maaria                     VaRa                                
  103     12:00     11:00   17600  223357   Ryynänen Eliisa                     Pihkan                              
  104     12:00     11:00   20652  177893   Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK                                 
  101     12:00     11:00    4909  483250   Seppälä Eila                        YKV                                 
   99     12:00     11:00    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 
   98     12:00     11:00   22087  154088   Verha Maija                         VaRa                                

H35

osallistujia: 15   

  118     12:00     11:00   16180   45887   Aaltonen Aleksi                     SuSe                                
  113     12:00     11:00   15675  221042   Alasuvanto Mikko                    KaJu                                
  108     12:00     __:__    9344  501904   Granholm Christoffer                Femman                              
  120     12:00     11:00   34184  246392   Gripenberg Mattias                  Brahe                               
  111     12:00     __:__   14960  508379   Hautalahti Antti                    YKV                                 
  116     12:00     __:__   16101  153868   Hemminki Antti                      RasKu                               
  115     12:00     11:00   14312  207188   Holm Christian                      Femman                              
  121     12:00     11:00   30912  183311   Korkeakangas Antti                  RaJu                                
  119     12:00     11:00   31413  508270   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 
  114     12:00     11:00   39756  506299   Lauronen Jarkko                     LaihLu                              
  110     12:00     11:00   27584  198892   Siivonen Jere                       PirHi                               
  117     12:00     11:00   11096  218691   Smeds Kenneth                       NOK                                 
  109     12:00     11:00   15657  503199   Tunis Staffan                       Femman                              
  122     12:00     11:00   31061  238654   Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu                               
  112     12:00     11:00    9193  504562   Wik Niklas                          Falken                              

H40

osallistujia: 19   

  128     12:00     __:__  112765  221843   Ala-Honkola Esa                     KuortKu                             
  124     12:00     11:00   15533  190788   Fränti Juha                         RasKu                               
  133     12:00     __:__   17705  504761   Haapalehto Tuomas                   VetU                                
  125     12:00     11:00  112278  501985   Hautala Teemu                       KauWi                               
  140     __:__     11:00   13236  205231   Henriksson Mathias                  Falken                              
  139     12:00     11:00   24689  213838   Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS                                 
  137     12:00     11:00   27848  508451   Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37                               
  138     12:00     11:00  100423  191033   Jansson Sören                       Falken                              
  132     12:00     11:00  103465  500172   Jussinmäki Ari                      HalTo                               
  135     12:00     11:00  110239  232382   Kallio Jussi                        LaihLu                              
  136     12:00     11:00   29521  235090   Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu                               
  126     12:00     11:00   14755  241486   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
  123     12:00     11:00   30626  503279   Lindell Niklas                      Brahe                               
  130     12:00     11:00   14797  213984   Lövsund Johan                       Botnia                              
  127     12:00     11:00   91232  238247   Mikkola Toni                        VetU                                
  134     12:00     11:00   19445  193866   Myllymäki Tero                      VetU                                
  129     12:00     11:00   14307  509746   Rajala Jarkko                       RaJu                                
  131     12:00     11:00  116753  505563   Takanen Jari                        KuortKu                             
  141     __:__     11:00   28779  500831   Ylihärsilä Ari                      AlahKi                              

H45

osallistujia: 23   

  162     __:__     11:00  115191  507224   Anttonen Mikael                     KaRa                                
  155     12:00     11:00  113022  503847   Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman                              
  156     12:00     11:00  105882  190511   Backman Fredrik                     Femman                              
  144     12:00     11:00   95490  232502   Biskop Kim                          KoS                                 
  150     12:00     11:00   19172  207981   Grankull Kenneth                    Kronan                              
  143     12:00     11:00    8648  181539   Hautala Jari                        Femman                              
  158     12:00     11:00   30550   48367   Jokikuona Juha                      RasTiimi                            
  157     12:00     11:00   33710  243006   Kallioniemi Janne                   RaLu                                
  146     12:00     11:00   28778  199421   Koski Eero                          YKV                                 
  142     12:00     11:00   11977  510960   Lehtinen Juhani                     KauKa                               
  148     12:00     __:__  111667  237410   Lindgren Markus                     Botnia                              
  153     12:00     __:__   17704  201661   Löfbacka Sami                       KPV                                 
  161     __:__     11:00   92694  218437   Meronen Juha                        OC Puisto                           
  163     __:__     11:00    6190  110405   Moisio Petri                        SaPu                                
  159     12:00     11:00   29078  246424   Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu                                
  160     __:__     11:00   31036  504886   Nurmi Pasi                          RasKe                               
  151     12:00     __:__   15389  177830   Nyman Patrik                        Brahe                               
  145     12:00     11:00   26624  231216   Porthin Tomas                       Brahe                               
  147     12:00     11:00   24006   59099   Rönkä Tero                          PiTa                                
  152     12:00     __:__    8954  207990   Snåre Dan                           Botnia                              
  149     12:00     11:00  117065  508751   Teriö Tatu                          TuS                                 
  164     __:__     11:00   30974  208410   Torrkulla Jan                       Femman                              
  154     12:00     __:__    4697  502461   Ylihärsilä Juha                     AlahKi                              

H50

osallistujia: 35   

  181     12:00     11:00  109291  161329   Björklund Tommy                     Brahe                               
  193     12:00     11:00   94317  502024   Furubacka Jonas                     Botnia                              
  189     12:00     11:00    3354  191431   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               
  176     12:00     11:00   11991  505044   Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan                              
  196     __:__     11:00    3427  227249   Joensuu Tommy                       Brahe                               
  194     __:__     11:00   19009  186734   Johansson Peter                     Brahe                               
  180     12:00     __:__   17620  500998   Jokela Harri                        NiS                                 
  186     12:00     11:00   33126  500010   Jussila Kari                        TP                                  
  178     12:00     11:00   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
  172     12:00     __:__    6517   49746   Kauppila Timo                       SalRe                               
  188     12:00     11:00   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
  192     12:00     11:00   32945  244415   Korhonen Marko                      YlämPy                              
  170     12:00     11:00   22007  190424   Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe                               
  165     12:00     11:00   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              
  197     __:__     11:00   92933  239168   Lehtinen Esa                        KauWi                               
  179     12:00     11:00   95156  245376   Lehtinen Marko                      SalVil                              
  183     12:00     11:00   13645  504000   Lemponen Ari                        RaJu                                
  191     12:00     __:__   16976  197677   Lillhonga Robert                    GIF                                 
  185     12:00     __:__    1720  154157   Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi                               
  169     12:00     11:00    5020  505759   Nieminen Jyrki                      LHR                                 
  171     12:00     11:00    6901  506441   Nivala Jarmo                        YlivKu                              
  174     12:00     11:00   14346  195139   Ojala Jari                          PirHi                               
  190     12:00     11:00   14299  500078   Parttimaa Timo                      AngA                                
  184     12:00     11:00    4056  503278   Peltoniemi Vesa                     KPV                                 
  177     12:00     11:00   34838  500733   Rantala Mika                        RaJu                                
  166     12:00     __:__   37163  180166   Ruokola Ilkka                       RaJu                                
  167     12:00     __:__  115424  226553   Ruutiainen Jaakko                   LaihLu                              
  173     12:00     11:00   95104  177767   Strandvall Sören                    Minken                              
  199     __:__     11:00  102719  503021   Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu                                
  198     __:__     11:00   22365  507172   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
  175     12:00     11:00    4858  109801   Vainionpää Matti                    RasKu                               
  187     12:00     11:00   34528  508637   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 
  168     12:00     11:00   34179  506716   Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu                                
  182     12:00     11:00    5152  503242   Ylikangas Esko                      KoS                                 
  195     __:__     11:00    5681  510360   Yliluikki Matti                     SuSi                                

H55

osallistujia: 29   

  212     12:00     11:00  101776  507316   Furubacka Per-Åke                   Botnia                              
  213     12:00     11:00  101750  196234   Haanpää Kari                        PR                                  
  204     12:00     11:00   24594  500087   Hakala Eero                         Femman                              
  223     12:00     11:00   20236  504543   Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu                                
  219     12:00     11:00   15683  208114   Holm Mikael                         Minken                              
  210     12:00     11:00    9765  105288   Härkönen Antti                      PudU                                
  216     12:00     11:00   23799  509189   Högholm Kenneth                     Femman                              
  203     12:00     11:00    6800  218900   Itkonen Raimo                       S-JKL                               
  211     12:00     11:00    4867  201341   Kallio Jukka                        TP                                  
  201     12:00     11:00   20699  244734   Kalliokoski Arto                    PerhKi                              
  208     12:00     __:__   31877  235364   Kattilakoski Jarmo                  KoS                                 
  209     12:00     __:__   30992  504137   Kirkkomäki Jarmo                    KauWi                               
  221     12:00     11:00  112668  229940   Koivisto Timo                       KoKV                                
  224     12:00     11:00   14030  509182   Koskela Heikki                      RaJu                                
  214     12:00     11:00   14444  506313   Koskinen Juha                       VaajTe                              
  217     12:00     __:__   24492  505544   Kujala Tapio                        RaJu                                
  225     12:00     11:00    4887  235532   Kuoppala Esa                        RasKu                               
  202     12:00     11:00   12016  131869   Latvala Juha                        JS Rasti                            
  228     __:__     11:00   14249  501957   Lehtinen Tapio                      PieHi                               
  207     12:00     __:__    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  226     __:__     11:00   37920  206646   Mäki-Kamppi Kari                    RasKu                               
  222     12:00     11:00   34448  201307   Noponen Pekka                       S-JKL                               
  220     12:00     __:__   18809  503386   Patana Pekka                        LaihLu                              
  206     12:00     11:00   10334  190706   Piispanen Reima                     OuHu                                
  205     12:00     11:00    8418   59001   Reiman Jarmo                        AngA                                
  218     12:00     11:00   19406  249963   Stenlund Dan                        Brahe                               
  227     __:__     11:00   20082  501501   Tarkkanen Matti                     SuJu                                
  200     12:00     11:00   19546  505603   Tuomisto Juha                       VaaSu                               
  215     12:00     11:00    2561  229295   Wiklund Torbjörn                    Falken                              

H60

osallistujia: 31   

  239     12:00     11:00    4874   82266   Ahola Arvo                          RasKu                               
  252     12:00     11:00     101  220707   Anjala Ari                          LS-37                               
  243     12:00     11:00   24615  509223   Bäck Mikael                         Femman                              
  237     12:00     __:__    4865  182763   Hakala Heikki                       KortJV                              
  254     12:00     11:00   15741  507266   Halla-Aho Timo                      JS Rasti                            
  253     12:00     __:__   20160  508759   Hautala Eero                        KortJV                              
  247     12:00     11:00   17629  157804   Helander Rolf                       OuHu                                
  246     12:00     11:00    6175  505674   Helle Markku                        SaPu                                
  229     12:00     11:00    4601  505421   Junkala Eero                        KannUra                             
  249     12:00     11:00   14216  505412   Kivipelto Kalevi                    JS Rasti                            
  230     12:00     11:00   15398  508202   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
  245     12:00     11:00   16842  156027   Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti               RasHy                               
  257     12:00     11:00   29621  504218   Malinen Jouko                       RR                                  
  251     12:00     __:__   14280  504804   Mäkitalo Mikko                      KauKa                               
  255     12:00     11:00   14002  504781   Nissilä Jorma                       KoS                                 
  241     12:00     11:00   13417  138954   Pajukangas Tauno                    KPV                                 
  259     __:__     11:00    2157  244820   Palomäki Eero                       Femman                              
  234     12:00     11:00   16630  207052   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
  258     12:00     11:00   16843  191920   Partanen Timo                       RasHy                               
  256     12:00     11:00   22091  504817   Pensas Esko                         LaihLu                              
  240     12:00     11:00   21525  188527   Rantala Timo                        KPV                                 
  244     12:00     __:__   33405  140803   Rintaluoma Kari                     TeuRi                               
  232     12:00     11:00   20852  124271   Stubb Stefan                        Falken                              
  238     12:00     __:__   11110  216236   Taanila Mauno                       NiS                                 
  235     12:00     11:00    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu                                
  248     12:00     11:00    3280  210087   Tolonen Juha                        ViPa                                
  250     12:00     11:00   35497  508193   Toppari Reijo                       KauWi                               
  242     12:00     11:00    3193  500825   Tunis Bengt                         Femman                              
  236     12:00     11:00    4861  511447   Vallbacka Heikki                    KortJV                              
  231     12:00     11:00     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                
  233     12:00     11:00   15507  182855   Virnala Jukka                       JalJa                               

H65

osallistujia: 38   

  272     12:00     11:00   25542  157552   Ahlroth Timo                        TurSa                               
  273     12:00     11:00   12397  502058   Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa                                
  289     12:00     11:00   21251  222240   Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi                               
  281     12:00     11:00   34545  504715   Hakola Martti                       RiSu                                
  276     12:00     11:00   26811  505532   Hattar Allan                        Falken                              
  296     __:__     11:00   13342  249960   Henriksson Fjalar                   Falken                              
  291     12:00     11:00   17698   50672   Joki Sauli                          VetU                                
  285     12:00     11:00   27004  190143   Jylhä Kari                          HS                                  
  269     12:00     11:00   16461  120951   Jylkkä Markku                       YlivKu                              
  260     12:00     __:__   23511  196201   Kaataja Jorma                       RasKe                               
  282     12:00     11:00   33754  509676   Kekoni Lauri                        HS                                  
  275     12:00     11:00   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  266     12:00     11:00   28710  503251   Korpijärvi Asko                     KannUra                             
  286     12:00     11:00     866  240020   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
  297     __:__     11:00   36433  511563   Kronholm Peter                      Brahe                               
  264     12:00     __:__   20568  215243   Lövsund Bengt                       Botnia                              
  292     12:00     __:__    1752  201242   Matikainen Hannu                    RasKe                               
  287     12:00     11:00    9079  510008   Mourujärvi Kauno                    KuoSu                               
  284     12:00     11:00   31988  511720   Myllymäki Ari                       KPV                                 
  288     12:00     11:00    7555  504889   Nurisalo Seppo                      KoS                                 
  293     12:00     11:00    7892  502269   Nylund Sven-Olof                    Botnia                              
  261     12:00     __:__   39708  177657   Närvä Martti                        SuJu                                
  274     12:00     11:00   25531  510782   Pihlajamaa Martti                   VetU                                
  263     12:00     11:00   13369  511163   Ranta-Puska Kari                    EsAk                                
  270     12:00     11:00   39582  213869   Rantala Aulis                       KoS                                 
  283     12:00     11:00   90489  249700   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
  295     12:00     __:__    8999  505721   Rauhamäki Kimmo                     JRV                                 
  280     12:00     11:00   11679  199054   Ritanotko Markku                    TuMe                                
  267     12:00     11:00   33119  135770   Sillanpää Juhani                    JS Rasti                            
  279     12:00     11:00   16773  176941   Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU                                
  271     12:00     __:__   20663  235025   Svedström Mats                      NOK                                 
  268     12:00     11:00     328   53820   Takala Sakari                       JS Rasti                            
  265     12:00     11:00   31878  504737   Tuomaala Juhani                     KoS                                 
  277     12:00     11:00   21489  200141   Viinikka Matti                      KauKa                               
  262     12:00     11:00    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
  290     12:00     11:00    2746  231836   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma                  KuortKu                             
  278     12:00     __:__   19954  221738   Örn Johnny                          Femman                              
  294     12:00     11:00   11445  239108   Österbacka Bo                       Minken                              

H70

osallistujia: 28   

  302     12:00     11:00   20806  106945   Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken                              
  301     12:00     11:00   20846  239171   Björklund Håkan                     Falken                              
  305     12:00     __:__   20634  254215   Eklund Sven                         NOK                                 
  309     12:00     11:00   27930  506644   Forsén Björn                        NOK                                 
  323     12:00     __:__   14001   48274   Haapala Risto                       KoS                                 
  298     12:00     11:00    4590  117900   Haapalehto Raimo                    VetU                                
  319     12:00     __:__   15682  181914   Haldin Torvald                      Femman                              
  299     12:00     __:__   20750   41418   Hartvik Seppo                       Malax                               
  307     12:00     __:__   20637  226593   Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK                                 
  318     12:00     11:00   37935  216172   Hillo Heikki                        VaHa                                
  303     12:00     __:__    3612  223405   Huhta Tapani                        KangSK                              
  311     12:00     11:00   20370  166140   Hämäläinen Seppo                    KanSu                               
  304     12:00     11:00    9924  222235   Joensuu Heimo                       JS Rasti                            
  321     12:00     __:__   27316  502892   Juola Eero                          KoS                                 
  313     12:00     11:00   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
  315     12:00     11:00    7509  510970   Koivukangas Erkki                   KoS                                 
  314     12:00     11:00   16927  506443   Kujanpää Heikki                     JS Rasti                            
  300     12:00     11:00   29899  240269   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
  316     12:00     11:00    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
  324     12:00     __:__    1999  510230   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
  310     12:00     11:00   40073  500088   Lågland Henry                       VaaSu                               
  322     12:00     11:00   25052  124106   Majasaari Kari                      SuJu                                
  312     12:00     11:00   11606  208708   Pollari Kalevi                      YKV                                 
  320     12:00     11:00   25087  508456   Ryynänen Jorma                      Pihkan                              
  325     12:00     11:00   31065   42582   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
  306     12:00     11:00   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  308     12:00     11:00   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu                               
  317     12:00     11:00   16971  216556   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 

H75

osallistujia: 17   

  329     12:00     11:00   16699  117259   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
  328     12:00     11:00    4842  506478   Erkinheimo Voitto                   KortJV                              
  337     12:00     11:00   30513   48368   Jokikuona Toivo                     RasTiimi                            
  341     12:00     11:00   13162  251743   Koski Matti J                       NOK                                 
  342     __:__     11:00   24838  254087   Latvala Matti                       RaJu                                
  326     12:00     11:00    9269  156607   Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman                              
  331     12:00     11:00    4354  190676   Mäkinen Juhani                      SalRe                               
  340     12:00     11:00   14930  209109   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
  332     12:00     __:__   19945  182882   Pått Frans                          Minken                              
  334     12:00     11:00    3771  235471   Saarimäki Jorma                     VaaSu                               
  327     12:00     11:00    9598  182702   Salo Jaakko                         SaPu                                
  330     12:00     11:00   20654  220202   Sandgren Lars                       NOK                                 
  336     12:00     11:00   35496  150657   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  338     12:00     __:__    1703  505287   Teppo Jaakko                        GIF                                 
  333     12:00     11:00   19988  188437   Torrkulla Roy                       Minken                              
  335     12:00     11:00    7009  180562   Verha Koitto                        VaRa                                
  339     12:00     __:__   19430  235693   Östman Lars-Erik                    Brahe                               

H80

osallistujia: 13   

  354     12:00     11:00   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 
  352     12:00     __:__   21788   81852   Hietalahti Aapo                     HalTo                               
  348     12:00     11:00    5203  500440   Keskinen Matti                      TikSu                               
  351     12:00     __:__    3719   41802   Knuuttila Helge                     VaaSu                               
  355     __:__     11:00    6191  100875   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                
  347     12:00     11:00   24393  501965   Myllymäki Antti                     VaaSu                               
  353     12:00     11:00   35005  186525   Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu                               
  346     12:00     11:00   21444  199129   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
  344     12:00     11:00   18808  221727   Patana Tapio                        VetU                                
  345     12:00     11:00   35620  505627   Rantala Heikki                      EE                                  
  349     12:00     11:00    5182  503024   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  343     12:00     __:__   18863   41815   Salmi Aimo                          VaaSu                               
  350     12:00     11:00   16706  248775   Tammisto Vesa                       KauWi