Virkiän kesäkansallinen 11.7.2020 Simpsiö LapVi

Lähtöluettelo

D8RR D10RR D12 D12TR D13 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21A D21C H8RR H10RR H12 H12TR H13 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21A H21C

D8RR

osallistujia: 10   

    1     13:15     12:18  113485  242795   Tyni Ellen                          VeVe                                
    2     13:16     12:11  109641  246435   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              
    3     13:17     12:15  117664  161463   Kiukkonen Fanni                     KauKa                               
    4     13:18     12:12  113783  242999   Takanen Titi                        VeVe                                
    5     13:19     12:13  117580  254188   Kangas Saga                         Pohjant                             
    6     13:20     __:__  113326   50305   Hemminki Ronja                      RasKu                               
    7     13:21     12:16  113235  505457   Hautala Miina                       KauWi                               
    8     13:22     12:17  116779  246631   Smeds Maya                          NOK                                 
    9     13:23     12:14  111662  144550   Niemi Viivi                         PoRa                                
   10     13:24     12:10  113322   48442   Mutikainen Aada                     KauWi                               

D10RR

osallistujia: 25   

   15     12:30     __:__  117705  506110   Storgård Lova                       Femman                              
   16     12:31     11:43  107650  229251   Koski Sofia                         YKV                                 
   17     12:32     __:__  105601  215722   Oikarainen Fanni                    LaihLu                              
   18     12:33     11:37  103108  182733   Viitanen Anni                       OH                                  
   19     12:34     11:40  107632   49922   Nivukoski Jonna                     YKV                                 
   20     12:35     11:41  117554  512345   Kuoppala Pinja                      KauKa                               
   21     12:36     __:__  113219  509210   Granholm Emilia                     Femman                              
   22     12:37     11:30  112770  241811   Kataja Helmi                        RaJu                                
   23     12:38     11:35  113509  488358   Pajula Susanna                      EsSu                                
   24     12:39     11:42  105172  236701   Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina              VaaSu                               
   25     12:40     11:48  113918  181828   Koskela Siru                        HalTo                               
   26     12:41     11:34  111203  248683   Keski-Säntti Venla                  YKV                                 
   27     12:42     __:__  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
   28     12:43     11:45  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
   29     12:44     11:38  108349  231271   Lindfors Mira                       Falken                              
   30     12:45     __:__  117706  506091   Storgård Vilja                      Femman                              
   31     12:46     11:33  110240  241489   Sippola Veera                       LapVi                               
   32     12:47     11:32  108728  236965   Tyni Veera                          VeVe                                
   33     12:48     11:36  108914  249203   Grankull Daniela                    Kronan                              
   34     12:49     11:39  115674  237318   Ketola Mette                        KoS                                 
   35     12:50     11:46  109278  235894   Muhonen Oona                        RaJu                                
   36     12:51     11:31  104835  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              
   37     12:52     11:49  114688  229894   Kangas Inga                         Pohjant                             
   14     __:__     11:47  111232  505958   Siekkinen Kajsa                     Botnia                              
   38     __:__     11:44  113853  199958   Uitto Sara Inka Elina               KauWi                               

D12

osallistujia: 24   

   45     12:36     12:05  106610  248582   Niemi Siiri                         PoRa                                
   46     12:38     11:57  111669   84641   Koivisto Aija                       KortJV                              
   47     12:40     12:07  106728  235355   Saranpää Saara                      RaJu                                
   48     12:42     12:11  100959  202898   Korpi Sanni                         PoRa                                
   49     12:44     11:33  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                
   50     12:46     __:__  111021  236555   Nyholm Ella                         JRV                                 
   51     12:48     12:09   99701  249379   Sulonen Saana                       RaLu                                
   52     12:50     12:01  102397  235750   Takanen Tiitu                       VeVe                                
   53     12:52     11:53  107533  508119   Norrgård Ida                        Femman                              
   54     12:54     11:43   99726  250150   Mutikainen Eveliina                 KauWi                               
   55     12:56     11:49   91491  144622   Nivukoski Nanna                     LapVi                               
   56     12:58     11:31  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
   57     13:00     11:45  109455  194863   Ketola Matleena                     KoS                                 
   58     13:02     11:39  110762  246426   Kuoppala Saana                      KauKa                               
   59     13:04     11:55   95589  506177   Kankaanpää Sanni                    LapVi                               
   60     13:06     11:35  106731  234950   Kataja Enni                         RaJu                                
   61     13:08     11:51  102823  227972   Liuksiala Tilta-Maria               KyRa                                
   62     13:10     11:41  102489  229830   Sikkilä Iines                       LapVi                               
   63     13:12     __:__  115771  197680   Lillhonga Elin                      GIF                                 
   64     13:14     12:13  110402  193708   Hyyppä Alisa                        KoS                                 
   42     __:__     11:47  104477  203214   Nynäs Matilda                       Botnia                              
   43     __:__     11:59  107810  229240   Peltoniemi Reetta                   Brahe                               
   65     __:__     11:37  110296  505455   Uitto Saana                         KauWi                               
   44     __:__     12:03  108711  231913   Vuorijärvi Silja                    KauWi                               

D12TR

osallistujia: 10   

   69     13:30     __:__  116725   81846   Jussinmäki Aada                     HalTo                               
   70     13:32     11:30  109617  230055   Rajala Kerttu                       RaJu                                
   71     13:34     11:20  107680  242957   Näykki Minttu                       LapVi                               
   72     13:36     11:22  103358  194021   Bergström Tilde                     Kristina                            
   73     13:38     11:16  113302  244930   Ylikojola Veera                     RaJu                                
   74     13:40     11:14  105696  231295   Sippola Sanni                       LapVi                               
   75     13:42     11:28  107634  229764   Keski-Säntti Helka                  YKV                                 
   76     13:44     11:26  108250  505944   Rauhala Miisa                       SuJu                                
   77     13:46     11:24  115478  506409   Leinonen Helmi                      LaiVe                               
   78     13:48     11:18  113321  227218   Hietala Liina-Maija                 KPV                                 

D13

osallistujia: 8   

   84     12:41     12:05  109097  231557   Rajala Maija                        RaJu                                
   85     12:43     __:__  109259  190785   Siltala Anna                        RasKe                               
   86     12:45     12:09   95517  228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       Pohjant                             
   87     12:47     12:07   39152  202103   Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu                               
   88     12:49     12:11  112346  213845   Määttälä Selma                      KoS                                 
   89     12:51     12:03   96456  191983   Nivukoski Jasmin                    YKV                                 
   83     __:__     12:15  102543  238708   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
   82     __:__     12:13  108536  202625   Papinaho Enne                       KeuKi                               

D14

osallistujia: 10   

   94     13:39     __:__   98785  232528   Ylihärsilä Jenna                    AlahKi                              
   95     13:41     12:18   95662   48670   Naskali Johanna                     KyRa                                
   96     13:43     12:12   39625  208301   Nivukoski Lotta                     LapVi                               
   97     13:45     12:26  113256  236596   Laakso Evena                        RasKu                               
   98     13:47     12:14  105677  210215   Luhtasaari Nea                      RaJu                                
   99     13:49     12:22   98946  510959   Suokko Matilda                      LapVi                               
  100     13:51     12:10   95656  177610   Hoskari Sanni                       RasKe                               
  101     13:53     12:24  105294  226425   Ruutiainen Alisa                    LaihLu                              
  102     13:55     12:16  105957  221976   Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu                               
   93     __:__     12:20  105034  500541   Lammi Kira                          KauWi                               

D16

osallistujia: 53   

  106     12:00     __:__   38029  250963   Heikkinen Roosa                     VeVe                                
  107     12:02     __:__   99885  203761   Kiiski Aliisa                       KyS                                 
  108     12:04     __:__   95938  508181   Hietala Sini                        LapVi                               
  109     12:06     __:__  101046  206730   Kaikkonen Oona                      Koovee                              
  110     12:08     11:17  106706  218147   Rokala Erica                        HalTo                               
  111     12:10     11:13   95202  188440   Hyyppä Liina                        KoS                                 
  112     12:12     __:__  105761  218244   Perälä Venla                        LapVi                               
  113     12:14     __:__   97885  235485   Similä Selina                       Pohjant                             
  114     12:16     __:__   93747  503233   Kemppi Silva                        EsSu                                
  115     12:18     11:23  116457  249136   Jylhä Reija-Elina                   HalTo                               
  116     12:20     11:27   96391  226335   Näsi Minea                          RaJu                                
  117     12:22     __:__  112141  250230   Mäki Aino                           HlS                                 
  118     12:24     __:__   99929  195307   Rajala Anni                         HS                                  
  119     12:26     __:__  109276  508316   Nyholm Veera                        JRV                                 
  120     12:28     __:__   10056  239104   Schmidt Emilia                      TP                                  
  121     12:30     __:__   10622  237201   Rehberger Nadja                     HS                                  
  122     12:32     __:__   96824  190244   Oikarainen Siiri                    LaihLu                              
  123     12:34     11:09   97014  235019   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  124     12:36     __:__   97134  190742   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               
  125     12:38     __:__  116525  506329   Poijärvi Aino                       RaN                                 
  126     12:40     __:__   15715  509960   Gröhn Ronja                         TP                                  
  127     12:42     11:11   95588  505915   Kankaanpää Aino                     LapVi                               
  128     12:44     __:__   97284  182964   Hemmi Mai                           Pohjant                             
  129     12:46     __:__   90781  235472   Kattilakoski Ida                    KoS                                 
  130     12:48     __:__   99285  215106   Tupitsa Milla                       HS                                  
  131     12:50     __:__   91635  197572   Anttila Minea                       Pohjant                             
  132     12:52     __:__  104020  511984   Lillqvist Isabella                  TP                                  
  133     12:54     11:05   95146  503468   Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra                              
  134     12:56     __:__   10527  195192   Hirvikallio Saara                   LuuRa                               
  135     12:58     __:__   99152  510770   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 
  136     13:00     __:__  103231  508963   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
  137     13:02     __:__   91134  216456   Rantala Ella                        HS                                  
  138     13:04     __:__  106654  207364   Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS                                 
  139     13:06     __:__   38252  506648   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  
  140     13:08     __:__  106846  189517   Uus-Mäkelä Anniina                  KiukU                               
  141     13:10     11:21   94587  199984   Kyllästinen Inka                    RaLu                                
  142     13:12     __:__   97709  223446   Linnainmaa Annukka                  KangSK                              
  143     13:14     __:__   98941  215402   Sikkilä Peppi                       LapVi                               
  144     13:16     11:01   96570  507799   Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  145     13:18     __:__   96926  503006   Virkajärvi Heta                     JRV                                 
  146     13:20     __:__   99859  504317   Outinen Katariina                   KyS                                 
  147     13:22     11:03  103699  235419   Gripenberg Ester                    Brahe                               
  148     13:24     __:__  103897  504891   Mänty Elisa                         RR                                  
  149     13:26     __:__   90750   59841   Nikkinen Saana                      HiKi                                
  150     13:28     __:__   98694  191688   Tuomisto Kerttu                     MSParma                             
  151     13:30     11:15   97347  199090   Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              
  152     13:32     __:__   91111  193216   Neuvonen Riina                      LuuRa                               
  153     13:34     __:__  109451  231835   Aunila Veera                        HS                                  
  154     13:36     11:07   99989  221020   Koivisto Aida                       KortJV                              
  155     13:38     __:__   97159  227211   Karttila Inkeri                     MSParma                             
  156     13:40     __:__   35804  508060   Jussila Emma                        TP                                  
  158     __:__     11:25  100888  500411   Nynäs Amanda                        Botnia                              
  157     __:__     11:19  102819  231544   Papinaho Alina                      KeuKi                               

D18

osallistujia: 21   

  162     12:10     11:13  112831  206712   Koskela Iina                        VetU                                
  163     12:12     11:19   39311  503192   Hahn Olivia                         Solf                                
  164     12:14     11:03    2932  202717   Norrbacka Salla                     Lynx                                
  165     12:16     11:07   90780  501689   Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan                              
  166     12:18     __:__   31554  154229   Nevala Ronja                        TeuRi                               
  167     12:20     __:__   34743  503424   Hansén Amanda                       Botnia                              
  168     12:22     11:27   36786  505021   Koivula Lotta                       UlvUra                              
  169     12:24     11:17   32961  507109   Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi                              
  170     12:26     11:31   95729  506559   Ojala Jenny                         Koovee                              
  171     12:28     __:__   29231  192013   Hyyppä Milja                        KoS                                 
  172     12:30     11:09   37772  132443   Jussinmäki Tuulia                   HalTo                               
  173     12:32     11:15   32397  509181   Niemi Tiina                         RasKa                               
  174     12:34     11:05     715  510936   Joensivu Inka                       VaHa                                
  175     12:36     11:23   36983  215430   Melender Emilia                     RaJu                                
  176     12:38     11:21    8393  201373   Hoskari Maria                       RasKa                               
  177     12:40     __:__  103100  218467   Nieminen Noora                      S-JKL                               
  178     12:42     11:01   91149  506185   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 
  179     12:44     11:25   92056  500452   Rannila Venla                       VetU                                
  180     12:46     __:__   35612  503380   Heikkilä Suvi                       Lynx                                
  181     __:__     11:11   33055  161539   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
  182     __:__     11:29   39281  181713   Torrkulla Henna                     Femman                              

D20

osallistujia: 5   

  188     12:00     11:49   34346  226527   Ruokola Anna                        RaJu                                
  189     12:02     11:41   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              
  186     __:__     11:45   36503  195429   Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
  190     __:__     11:43   20741  500070   Jussila Ida                         TP                                  
  187     __:__     11:47   34655  215116   Torrkulla Matilda                   Femman                              

D21A

osallistujia: 32   

  197     12:01     11:29    6709  217288   Sivén Hanna                         KangSK                              
  198     12:03     11:51   12107  506104   Tuomisto Satu                       VaaSu                               
  199     12:05     11:11    3230  503266   Höstman Victoria                    Femman                              
  200     12:07     11:33    1247  245017   Pulli Liisa                         RaJu                                
  201     12:09     11:13   13156   90423   Karppinen Kukka-Maaria              LaiVe                               
  202     12:11     11:23   26538  249193   Kalliokoski Loviisa                 PerhKi                              
  203     12:13     __:__   10498   40941   Laaksonen Nuppu                     KPV                                 
  204     12:15     11:43   98658  206884   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria             RasTiimi                            
  205     12:17     11:31   22220  205557   Järveläinen Julia                   Femman                              
  206     12:19     11:17  106974  508201   Savinainen Kati                     RasKu                               
  207     12:21     11:41   12462  510932   Väisänen Essi                       TP                                  
  208     12:23     11:45   12032  506103   Tuomisto Anu                        VaaSu                               
  209     12:25     11:01   34829  153867   Hemminki Heini                      RasKu                               
  210     12:27     __:__   29085  218216   Eerola Lotta                        TP                                  
  211     12:29     11:19    2710  218867   Anjala Anna-Kaisa                   LS-37                               
  212     12:31     11:03   25170  205515   Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu                                
  213     12:33     11:07   16641  511585   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
  214     12:35     11:15     635  153031   Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant                             
  215     12:37     __:__   34826  126261   Aho Reija                           RaJu                                
  216     12:39     11:05   27332  201208   Siivonen Hanna-Mari                 Koovee                              
  217     12:41     11:21   24089  501556   Anttonen Sari                       Pohjant                             
  218     12:43     11:37   21778  503387   Laasanen Aino                       LaihLu                              
  219     12:45     11:09    3856  203726   Rinkineva Laura                     RaJu                                
  220     12:47     __:__   91484  501871   Hietala Emmi                        LapVi                               
  221     12:49     11:55   35430  235126   Finnäs Jenny                        Malax                               
  196     __:__     11:53   14648  223464   Forsman Aada                        OK77                                
  222     __:__     11:25   25200  505416   Kriikkula Johanna                   RasKu                               
  195     __:__     11:49   12522  237035   Liuha Riina                         KangSK                              
  223     __:__     11:27    9651  232286   Manderbacka Hanne                   TuS                                 
  225     __:__     11:39   10222  250833   Nurmi Venla                         RasKe                               
  224     __:__     11:35   36315  507150   Strandvall Amanda                   Minken                              
  194     __:__     11:47   29856  500447   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              

D21C

osallistujia: 7   

  229     13:46     12:17   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  230     13:48     12:19    8505  512334   Haapamäki Maria                     KauKa                               
  231     13:50     12:15  117713       0 L Matikainen Anni                     RasKe                               
  232     13:52     12:23   96567   47328   Finne Rosmarie                      Solf                                
  233     13:54     __:__  117638  242807   Korvola-Mäkinen Kirsi               LaihLu                              
  234     13:56     __:__    5835  508408   Hauhia Eija                         RaJu                                
  235     13:58     12:21  100694  503293   Lindgren Annika                     Femman                              

H8RR

osallistujia: 14   

  239     12:58     11:57  115331  254330   Alasuvanto Manu                     KaJu                                
  240     12:59     12:05  117579  254171   Kangas Emil                         Pohjant                             
  241     13:00     __:__  113234  509190   Granholm Isak                       Femman                              
  242     13:01     11:58  113286  508308   Ristimäki Anttoni                   RaJu                                
  243     13:02     12:00  116069  512000   Kanchanasthira Otso                 EsSu                                
  244     13:03     11:59  113297  144621   Sivén Luukas                        LapVi                               
  245     13:04     __:__  109323   40311   Aho Tiitus                          RaJu                                
  246     13:05     __:__  115814  248884   Haapalehto Aarni                    VetU                                
  247     13:06     12:04  116394  244983   Tunis Evert                         Femman                              
  248     13:07     11:55  113306  250626   Ylikojola Vilho                     RaJu                                
  249     13:08     12:02  105292  190368   Kankaanpää Akseli                   LapVi                               
  250     13:09     12:03  106929  228719   Kallio Topias                       S-JKL                               
  251     13:10     12:01  113285  245016   Pulli Toivo                         RaJu                                
  252     13:11     11:56  113268  506323   Ojanen Peetu                        LapVi                               

H10RR

osallistujia: 28   

  256     12:00     11:06  110488  249603   Honkanen Iivari                     LapVi                               
  257     12:01     11:00  103197  236692   Kallio Matias                       S-JKL                               
  258     12:02     11:01  105171  238406   Puro-Aho Aapo                       VaaSu                               
  259     12:03     __:__  115813  248990   Haapalehto Kaapo                    VetU                                
  260     12:04     __:__  111979  246732   Yrjans Pontus                       NOK                                 
  261     12:05     11:10  112849  508482   Hietala Nuutti                      S-JKL                               
  262     12:06     11:21  108961  503303   Norrgård Isak                       Femman                              
  263     12:07     __:__  113170  242967   Vuorenmaa Aapo                      LapVi                               
  264     12:08     11:20  114756  505952   Orhanen Kaarlo                      RasKu                               
  265     12:09     11:15  115904  231538   Hautala Jonatan                     Femman                              
  266     12:10     11:09  105743  191654   Hietala Samu                        LapVi                               
  267     12:11     11:17  109040   58780   Sulonen Eemil                       RaLu                                
  268     12:12     11:07  117607   75567   Mikkola Nooa                        VetU                                
  269     12:13     11:08  114654  242955   Hjerpe Henrik                       Femman                              
  270     12:14     11:19  110485  508375   Oja Leo                             LapVi                               
  271     12:15     11:04  116324  512344   Kiukkonen Leevi                     KauKa                               
  272     12:16     __:__  109316       0   Aho Lenni                           RaJu                                
  273     12:17     11:16  107681  239035   Ojanen Kaapo                        LapVi                               
  274     12:18     11:14  114506  124284   Isokangas Veeti                     JS Rasti                            
  275     12:19     11:03  112730  503030   Erkkilä Juho                        RaJu                                
  276     12:20     11:22  107841  506322   Koski Ahti                          LaihLu                              
  277     12:21     11:11  110800  242970   Dardas Samra                        IkNV                                
  278     12:22     __:__  108487  238618   Nivukoski Hugo                      YKV                                 
  279     12:23     11:18  116009  244809   Leinonen Hannes                     LaiVe                               
  283     __:__     11:13  115280       0 L Alasuvanto Saku                     KaJu                                
  282     __:__     11:12  102697  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  281     __:__     11:05  110471  248574   Nynäs Leevi                         VaaSu                               
  280     __:__     11:02  112942  502456   Ylihärsilä Mikko                    AlahKi                              

H12

osallistujia: 17   

  287     12:00     11:13  108662  249052   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              
  288     12:02     11:01  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  289     12:04     11:03   99421  506724   Hietala Vilho                       S-JKL                               
  290     12:06     11:05  111358  505767   Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu                               
  291     12:08     __:__  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              
  292     12:10     11:25   99233  228012   Kallio Aleksi                       S-JKL                               
  293     12:12     11:11  111359  228210   Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu                               
  294     12:14     __:__  111337  235132   Kullberg Adam                       Malax                               
  295     12:16     11:17  106725  227986   Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu                                
  296     12:18     11:21  102490  510979   Suokko Lauri                        LapVi                               
  297     12:20     11:15  107007  508271   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  298     12:22     11:09   99196  231129   Tyni Sisu                           VeVe                                
  299     12:24     __:__  111602   49156   Lindgren Alexander                  Botnia                              
  300     12:26     __:__  111980  242666   Yrjans Johan                        NOK                                 
  301     12:28     11:19  106332  203022   Rannila Aatu                        VetU                                
  302     12:30     11:23  113591  221886   Fränti Onni                         RaJu                                
  303     __:__     11:07  112415  230834   Joopi Lauri                         UlvUra                              

H12TR

osallistujia: 6   

  307     13:16     11:08  116323  510382   Haapamäki Aaro                      KauKa                               
  308     13:18     11:04  109047  231233   Hemminki Eemeli                     RasKu                               
  309     13:20     11:06  109099  509741   Ala-Honkola Svantte                 KuortKu                             
  310     13:22     __:__  115816  510009   Mourujärvi Jere                     RR                                  
  311     13:24     11:02  107019  228817   Hölsö Tuomas                        YKV                                 
  312     13:26     11:00  108513  236700   Ala-Honkola Iivari                  KuortKu                             

H13

osallistujia: 20   

  316     12:01     11:39   95918  510049   Paloniemi Leevi                     LapVi                               
  317     12:03     11:41  103367  194886   Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  318     12:05     __:__  113692  248784   Ylä-Rautio Eeli                     RasKe                               
  319     12:07     __:__   97024   49188   Forsström Emil                      Botnia                              
  320     12:09     11:51  102860  198425   Ojanen Veeti                        LapVi                               
  321     12:11     11:57  106978  245795   Platonov Mikael                     Navi                                
  322     12:13     __:__   96974  153351   Porthin Arik                        Brahe                               
  323     12:15     __:__  108537  500109   Jussinmäki Joona                    HalTo                               
  324     12:17     __:__  104073  504939   Löfbacka Atte                       KPV                                 
  325     12:19     11:53  114653  242960   Hjerpe Arvid                        Femman                              
  326     12:21     11:55   99204  217619   Takanen Eetu                        VeVe                                
  327     12:23     11:47  102538  206941   Koski Hannes                        LaihLu                              
  328     12:25     11:49  106633  221983   Koivula Lauri                       UlvUra                              
  329     12:27     11:33  103205  239134   Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              
  330     12:29     11:37  105551  216230   Koivisto Asser                      KortJV                              
  331     12:31     11:43  103356  508234   Seppälä Paavo                       Femman                              
  332     12:33     __:__   97036  154715   Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe                               
  333     12:35     11:45   95944  218829   Oja Lauri                           LapVi                               
  334     __:__     11:31  107990  195077   Kallio Santeri                      KoS                                 
  335     __:__     11:35  103364  220815   Ylihärsilä Manu                     AlahKi                              

H14

osallistujia: 18   

  339     12:59     11:50   98043  193237   Peltoniemi Sisu                     KPV                                 
  340     13:01     11:44  103159  192076   Hautala Rasmus                      Femman                              
  341     13:03     11:32  102484  509283   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  342     13:05     11:54   99766  190766   Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi                              
  343     13:07     12:00  103085  202672   Pöytäkangas Tuukka                  VaaSu                               
  344     13:09     __:__  113056  506853   Mourujärvi Jonne                    RR                                  
  345     13:11     11:34  102514  228106   Noponen Veeti                       LapVi                               
  346     13:13     11:56   97182  510380   Hauhia Aleksi                       RaJu                                
  347     13:15     11:58  106612  508068   Ala-Honkola Akseli                  KuortKu                             
  348     13:17     11:36   90529  131843   Isokangas Ville                     JS Rasti                            
  349     13:19     11:46  102342  508179   Virkajärvi Aapo                     JRV                                 
  350     13:21     11:52  108718  232306   Puttonen Osku                       KuortKu                             
  351     13:23     11:42   90824  249211   Kallioniemi Justus                  RaLu                                
  352     13:25     11:40   99875  227879   Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu                                
  353     13:27     11:38   97469  214749   Jussinmäki Iisakki                  HalTo                               
  354     13:29     11:48  100398  512330   Bergström Kasper                    Kristina                            
  355     13:31     12:02  104460  228158   Hölsö Aaro                          RaJu                                
  356     13:33     11:30  103084  218333   Pöytäkangas Elias                   VaaSu                               

H16

osallistujia: 45   

  361     12:21     12:03   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari                      VetU                                
  362     12:23     __:__   90833  180430   Niemensivu Roni                     RaLu                                
  363     12:25     11:35   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                
  364     12:27     __:__   35797  201456   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  
  365     12:29     __:__  102737  199817   Sumanen Heikki                      EsSu                                
  366     12:31     11:45   36595  509527   Kallioniemi Jami                    RaLu                                
  367     12:33     __:__   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  368     12:35     __:__   91271  503391   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  369     12:37     __:__   92765  230224   Länsivuori Luukas                   LappRi                              
  370     12:39     __:__   96980  241939   Forsström Anton                     Botnia                              
  371     12:41     __:__   95700  510359   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
  372     12:43     11:47  112208  505162   Niemelä Julius                      RaN                                 
  373     12:45     __:__   95478  502743   Malmi Juho                          HS                                  
  374     12:47     __:__   90749  251327   Nikkinen Hannes                     HiKi                                
  375     12:49     __:__  103032  248418   Nättiaho Elmeri                     S-JKL                               
  376     12:51     11:39  106390  220956   Bergström Jesper                    Femman                              
  377     12:53     __:__  106858  509319   Mäenpää Jaakko                      KR                                  
  378     12:55     __:__   90441  508338   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                TP                                  
  379     12:57     11:31   92086  181165   Backman Alexander                   Femman                              
  380     12:59     __:__   39056  177164   Saarela Thomas                      LHR                                 
  381     13:01     11:49   96975  146113   Porthin Isak                        Brahe                               
  382     13:03     __:__   98000  207091   Aalto Lauri                         MSParma                             
  383     13:05     11:43   95080  501958   Liponkoski Aapo                     TP                                  
  384     13:07     __:__   97687  507010   Tolkkinen Tuukka                    SoJy                                
  385     13:09     __:__   91317  190775   Lahti Paavo                         RasKa                               
  386     13:11     12:01   95059  501866   Jussinmäki Pietari                  HalTo                               
  387     13:13     __:__  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi                       KangSK                              
  388     13:15     11:51  102408  202888   Karjanlahti Kosti                   KauWi                               
  389     13:17     __:__   38136  505651   Norrbacka Roni-Eemil                AR                                  
  390     13:19     __:__   99730  203084   Kujansuu Aaro                       RasKa                               
  391     13:21     __:__   95326  506991   Sivonen Miro                        TP                                  
  392     13:23     11:53  108278  227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  393     13:25     11:57  100425  508192   Hantula Jussi                       KauWi                               
  394     13:27     __:__   94829  240117   Ahoniemi Santeri                    HyRa                                
  395     13:29     11:37   38068  502107   Haanpää Leo                         PR                                  
  396     13:31     11:55  106980  137482   Platonov Ilja                       Navi                                
  397     13:33     __:__   13290  168939   Kivilaakso Juho                     Lynx                                
  398     13:35     11:41   95544  506087   Kuusikko Miska                      Pohjant                             
  399     13:37     __:__  102160  509369   Noponen Juho                        EsSu                                
  400     13:39     __:__   95222  505119   Packalén Anton                      Lynx                                
  401     13:41     __:__  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  402     13:43     __:__   36972  508478   Lemberg Ville                       RaJu                                
  403     13:45     __:__   96049  206607   Karhunen Juho                       YKV                                 
  360     __:__     11:59   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  404     __:__     11:33   96514  505467   Ylihärsilä Roni                     AlahKi                              

H18

osallistujia: 13   

  433     __:__     11:59     979  505617   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 
  410     13:00     12:03   96189  510383   Similä Severi                       Pohjant                             
  411     13:02     12:09  102166  507280   Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu                                
  412     13:04     11:55   31408  505023   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  413     13:06     11:57  106112  245794   Platonov Simeon                     Navi                                
  414     13:08     12:01   36973  509702   Lemberg Roope                       RaJu                                
  415     13:10     12:05   38708  229837   Forsell Gustav                      Botnia                              
  416     13:12     __:__   39569  188555   Ylihärsilä Ville                    AlahKi                              
  417     13:14     11:53  110667  502792   Helin Saku                          RaJu                                
  418     13:16     12:11   32952  205506   Aaltio Eerik                        VaHa                                
  419     13:18     __:__   31549  181738   Nevala Roni                         TeuRi                               
  420     13:20     __:__   35624  500488   Mbembela Karim                      Lynx                                
  409     __:__     12:07   97568  500345   Joensuu Valter                      Brahe                               

H20

osallistujia: 3   

  424     12:50     11:12   37662  510473   Udell Robin                         Solf                                
  425     12:52     11:14  113144  505649   Höök Jaakko                         RaJu                                
  426     __:__     11:10   37573  186725   Johansson Emil                      Brahe                               

H21A

osallistujia: 36   

  430     12:51     11:34   17972  504890   Kallio Kari                         S-JKL                               
  431     12:53     11:20   23901  205885   Kosola Ville                        Pohjant                             
  432     12:55     11:24   23857  509708   Hjulgren Markus                     EsAk                                
  433     12:57     __:__     979  505617   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 
  434     12:59     __:__    2648  503189   Jern Jens                           Femman                              
  435     13:01     11:04   36712  203173   Koivisto Juho                       LapVi                               
  436     13:03     __:__   19569  502272   Patana Mikko                        HiKi                                
  437     13:05     11:42   27758  501876   Vaismaa Lassi                       JRV                                 
  438     13:07     11:02   24151  509211   Sundelin Peter                      Femman                              
  439     13:09     11:50   26539  215478   Kivelä Joonatan                     PerhKi                              
  440     13:11     11:28   91212  501923   Peltola Samuli                      JRV                                 
  441     13:13     11:06   17530  230467   Murtomäki Jaakko                    RaJu                                
  442     13:15     11:16   35205  202115   Markkila Eero                       RasKu                               
  443     13:17     __:__   21978  196265   Kronberg Patrick                    Femman                              
  444     13:19     11:44    3507  188607   Hall Andreas                        HiKi                                
  445     13:21     11:12   31973  222230   Nissinen Niko                       Pohjant                             
  446     13:23     11:52    1686  502983   Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu                              
  447     13:25     __:__   22454  228005   Kronberg Christian                  Femman                              
  448     13:27     __:__   11778  203926   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                SWE                                 
  449     13:29     __:__    1486  504824   Hakala Antti                        KortJV                              
  450     13:31     11:00   11871  191146   Jern Jonas                          PR                                  
  451     13:33     11:14   29938  511729   Hölsö Mikko                         YKV                                 
  452     13:35     11:38   26972  156777   Stubb Hannes                        Falken                              
  453     13:37     __:__   10081  190569   Puranen Konsta                      TP                                  
  454     13:39     __:__   98915  501906   Sankelo Sampo                       LapVi                               
  455     13:41     11:48  114502  227198   Ruberg Lauri                        Falken                              
  456     13:43     11:40    7771  202695   Linna Matti                         S-JKL                               
  457     13:45     11:46   33847  505428   Kujanpää Juuso                      Lynx                                
  464     __:__     11:32   15663  217547   Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu                                
  462     __:__     11:26  107630  503370   Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu                                
  459     __:__     11:10   19942  195224   Istolahti Jaakko                    KangSK                              
  461     __:__     11:22  109211  180280   Joopi Ville                         UlvUra                              
  460     __:__     11:18   19992  508664   Laakso Mikko                        HS                                  
  465     __:__     11:36   18138  229936   Liuha Jarkko                        KangSK                              
  458     __:__     11:08    6752  506267   Lövdal Victor                       Femman                              
  463     __:__     11:30   11539  109876   Mieskoski Kimmo                     RaLu                                

H21C

osallistujia: 5   

  469     12:01     12:07   36984  503406   Mutikainen Leevi                    KauWi                               
  470     12:03     12:05   30066  505560   Koivula Risto                       UlvUra                              
  471     12:05     12:09   32315  503197   Lindgrén Henrik                     Femman                              
  472     12:07     12:13  110266  236075   Tuomaala Ville                      VaaSu                               
  473     __:__     12:11  103703  180277   Joopi Juha                          UlvUra